Nawigacja

Rok szkolny 2020/21

 

NAJLEPSI UCZNIOWIE W ROKU SZK. 2020/2021
KLASY IV - VIII SZK. PODST.

II SEMESTR

Klasa  Uczeń  Średnia [↑] Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
8a SP 14 Maszkiewicz Zuzanna 6,00 wzorowe
6c SP 11 Kęder Adrian 5,77 wzorowe
5a SP 3 Dobrowolska Natalia 5,69 wzorowe
6a SP 22 Winek Barbara 5,69 wzorowe
4a SP 4 Brzozowska Paulina 5,67 wzorowe
4d SP 2 Czarnecka Alicja 5,67 wzorowe
7e SP 7 Kaczorowska Karina 5,64 wzorowe
5b SP 13 Proczek Zofia 5,62 wzorowe
6a SP 3 Baranowski Maksymilian 5,62 wzorowe
6c SP 6 Dargiel Kryspin 5,62 wzorowe
4d SP 10 Makowski Bartłomiej 5,58 wzorowe
4d SP 11 Matera Jakub 5,58 wzorowe
7a SP 4 Brzozowski Jakub 5,57 wzorowe
6a SP 2 Baran Aleksandra 5,54 wzorowe
6a SP 4 Cieplińska Emilia 5,54 wzorowe
6c SP 19 Szuwara Maria 5,54 wzorowe
6b SP 1 Baduchowska Zofia 5,50 wzorowe
7b SP 14 Molik Zuzanna 5,50 wzorowe
5b SP 12 Piętka Krzysztof 5,46 wzorowe
6a SP 23 Witak Amelia 5,46 wzorowe
6d SP 18 Stankiewicz Zofia 5,46 wzorowe
6e SP 3 Głaszczka Natalia 5,46 wzorowe
7b SP 15 Ositek Jowita 5,43 wzorowe
4a SP 7 Kęder Oliwia 5,42 wzorowe
4b SP 7 Kręcisz Lena 5,42 wzorowe
4b SP 9 Maszkiewicz Anna 5,42 wzorowe
4d SP 1 Bober Lena 5,42 wzorowe
4d SP 8 Legat Bartłomiej 5,42 wzorowe
4d SP 12 Obłoza Marcjan 5,42 wzorowe
6a SP 16 Rękawek Aleksander 5,38 wzorowe
6c SP 20 Szypulska Dagmara 5,38 wzorowe
6d SP 1 Babik Aleksandra 5,38 wzorowe
7c SP 10 Maszkiewicz Zuzanna 5,36 wzorowe
8a SP 3 Brzozowska Anna 5,36 wzorowe
8a SP 16 Michalik Piotr 5,36 wzorowe
8a SP 25 Wawer Zuzanna 5,36 wzorowe

 


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
8a SP 30 Żurawek Mikołaj 5,36 wzorowe
8b SP 21 Szopa Julia 5,36 wzorowe
8c SP 8 Gorzelski Aleksander 5,36 wzorowe
4a SP 1 Baran Amelia 5,33 wzorowe
4a SP 24 Zadrożna Gabriela 5,33 wzorowe
4b SP 10 Napora Alicja 5,33 wzorowe
4c SP 22 Wójtowicz Maria 5,33 wzorowe
4d SP 22 Wilczek Maja 5,33 wzorowe
4d SP 24 Zinkiewicz Maria 5,33 wzorowe
6a SP 13 Leszek Zuzanna 5,31 wzorowe
6b SP 9 Konstanta Gabriela 5,31 wzorowe
6b SP 21 Winek Oliwia 5,31 wzorowe
6c SP 7 Gawenda Filip 5,31 wzorowe
6c SP 14 Kozłowska Natasza 5,31 wzorowe
6d SP 7 Kotlarska Paulina 5,31 wzorowe
6d SP 10 Marchewka Alicja 5,31 wzorowe
7a SP 8 Kozłowska Agata 5,29 wzorowe
7e SP 22 Talarek Barbara 5,29 wzorowe
4a SP 6 Głąbicki Piotr 5,25 wzorowe
4a SP 19 Stachniak Zuzanna 5,25 wzorowe
4b SP 18 Węgłowska Gabriela 5,25 wzorowe
4d SP 5 Kędziorek Patrycja 5,25 wzorowe
4d SP 6 Kotlarski Kamil 5,25 bardzo dobre
4d SP 7 Kurowski Jan 5,25 bardzo dobre
5a SP 11 Michalik Tomasz 5,23 bardzo dobre
5b SP 22 Włodarczyk Oliwia 5,23 wzorowe
6a SP 7 Dębek Mikołaj 5,23 wzorowe
6a SP 10 Jastrzębski Kamil 5,23 wzorowe
6a SP 14 Matuszewski Filip 5,23 wzorowe
6a SP 21 Tomczuk Alicja 5,23 wzorowe
6a SP 24 Władzińska Zofia 5,23 wzorowe
6c SP 17 Serzysko Bartosz 5,23 wzorowe
6d SP 2 Baran Alan 5,23 bardzo dobre
6d SP 8 Kwiatkowska Pola 5,23 wzorowe
6d SP 16 Prósińska Gabriela 5,23 bardzo dobre
7c SP 12 Mucha Marcin 5,23 bardzo dobre

 


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
7a SP 23 Sterna Laura 5,21 wzorowe
7e SP 18 Sabat Patrycja 5,21 wzorowe
8a SP 31 Ochnik Zuzanna 5,21 wzorowe
8b SP 9 Kotlarski Tomasz 5,21 wzorowe
8c SP 10 Jura Wiktoria 5,21 wzorowe
4a SP 12 Ochnio Szymon 5,17 bardzo dobre
4a SP 14 Poszytek Filip 5,17 bardzo dobre
4a SP 15 Pstrąg Julia 5,17 wzorowe
4a SP 20 Szeląg Piotr 5,17 wzorowe
4b SP 1 Cuch Milena 5,17 wzorowe
4b SP 11 Papiernik Maja 5,17 wzorowe
4c SP 1 Bankert Borys 5,17 wzorowe
4c SP 7 Gruza Weronika 5,17 wzorowe
4c SP 18 Topór Michał 5,17 wzorowe
4c SP 20 Witak Melania 5,17 bardzo dobre
4d SP 9 Lewandowska Anastazja 5,17 bardzo dobre
4d SP 13 Popiński Adam 5,17 wzorowe
5a SP 15 Płatek Wojciech 5,15 wzorowe
6a SP 9 Iwanenko Anna 5,15 wzorowe
6a SP 18 Starzyńska Alicja 5,15 wzorowe
6a SP 26 Wrona Kacper 5,15 wzorowe
6b SP 17 Radomyska Aleksandra 5,15 wzorowe
6c SP 18 Sobór Bartosz 5,15 wzorowe
6d SP 4 Głaszczka Kacper 5,15 bardzo dobre
6d SP 14 Paziewska Łucja 5,15 wzorowe
6e SP 9 Nakonieczna Oliwia 5,15 wzorowe
7b SP 12 Michalik Maja 5,14 wzorowe
7d SP 21 Talarek Nikola 5,14 bardzo dobre
7e SP 9 Kapczyńska Alicja 5,14 wzorowe
8a SP 9 Jałocha Maja 5,14 wzorowe
8a SP 12 Lipińska Anna 5,14 wzorowe
8a SP 13 Masny Oliwia 5,14 wzorowe
4a SP 2 Baran Stefan 5,08 bardzo dobre
4a SP 17 Siudowska Helena 5,08 wzorowe
4b SP 8 Krzysztoszek Zofia 5,08 wzorowe
4c SP 10 Krupa Paweł 5,08 wzorowe

 

4c SP 12 Młynarski Eryk 5,08 wzorowe
4d SP 3 Gromadzka Laura 5,08 wzorowe
4d SP 16 Sadło Pola 5,08 bardzo dobre
4d SP 17 Sobiecki Igor 5,08 wzorowe
4d SP 20 Wieczorkiewicz Julia 5,08 bardzo dobre
5a SP 9 Kowalczyk Hanna 5,08 wzorowe
5a SP 13 Pieńkosz Piotr 5,08 wzorowe
5b SP 16 Skowrońska Anna 5,08 bardzo dobre
6a SP 5 Czarnecka Amelia 5,08 wzorowe
6a SP 17 Rudka Alicja 5,08 wzorowe
6a SP 19 Szostak Ignacy 5,08 wzorowe
6c SP 13 Kowalski Patryk 5,08 wzorowe
6d SP 3 Bogusz Igor 5,08 bardzo dobre
6d SP 5 Głaszczka Paweł 5,08 bardzo dobre
6e SP 22 Szostak Igor 5,08 wzorowe
7a SP 19 Piorun Maksym 5,07 wzorowe
7a SP 21 Sękulska Amelia 5,07 wzorowe
7c SP 1 Andrzejewska Maja 5,07 wzorowe
7c SP 3 Biernacki Daniel 5,07 wzorowe
7c SP 4 Gontarz Maciej 5,07 wzorowe
7c SP 18 Sionek Kajetan 5,07 wzorowe
7c SP 25 Zalewski Mateusz 5,07 wzorowe
7e SP 8 Kalinowska Małgorzata 5,07 wzorowe
8a SP 20 Ragus Róża 5,07 wzorowe
8c SP 22 Szczęśniak Michał 5,07 wzorowe
4a SP 3 Błachnio Jakub 5,00 bardzo dobre
4a SP 5 Domarecka Oliwia 5,00 bardzo dobre
4a SP 16 Sacałowski Dawid 5,00 bardzo dobre
4a SP 21 Tomczuk Maria 5,00 wzorowe
4b SP 2 Dziubak Jagoda 5,00 wzorowe
4b SP 6 Jura Dawid 5,00 bardzo dobre
4b SP 13 Pawlak Kuba 5,00 bardzo dobre
4c SP 14 Nitka Maciej 5,00 bardzo dobre
4c SP 15 Rędaszek Nikola 5,00 wzorowe
4c SP 16 Sobór Nikodem 5,00 bardzo dobre
4d SP 4 Karczmarczyk Justyna 5,00 wzorowe

 


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
4d SP 15 Rudka Arkadiusz 5,00 bardzo dobre
5a SP 20 Stempień Filip 5,00 bardzo dobre
5a SP 22 Ziółek Maja 5,00 wzorowe
6a SP 1 Augustyniak Aleks 5,00 bardzo dobre
6a SP 8 Gontarz Zofia 5,00 wzorowe
6c SP 9 Głowala Jakub 5,00 wzorowe
6d SP 6 Gora Mateusz 5,00 bardzo dobre
6d SP 17 Sitek Maciej 5,00 bardzo dobre
6d SP 22 Woder Laura 5,00 wzorowe
6e SP 1 Boratyński Maciej 5,00 wzorowe
7a SP 17 Ochnik Kacper 5,00 wzorowe
7b SP 11 Majsterek Szymon 5,00 wzorowe
7e SP 10 Kwaśnik Malwina 5,00 wzorowe
7e SP 12 Ozygała Dominika 5,00 wzorowe
7e SP 13 Ozygała Weronika 5,00 wzorowe
8a SP 1 Balas Anna 5,00 wzorowe
8a SP 22 Rodak Dominika 5,00 wzorowe
8b SP 15 Ozimek Nikodem 5,00 wzorowe
7a SP 10 Kuliński Wojciech 4,93 wzorowe
7b SP 23 Sadowska Sandra 4,93 wzorowe
7d SP 8 Hryszkiewicz Natasza 4,93 bardzo dobre
7d SP 19 Szynal Grzegorz 4,93 wzorowe
8a SP 7 Duchna Zuzanna 4,93 wzorowe
8a SP 17 Mulawa Zofia 4,93 wzorowe
8a SP 19 Paśnik Jakub 4,93 wzorowe
8b SP 7 Jasiński Paweł 4,93 wzorowe
8b SP 10 Kowalski Rafał 4,93 wzorowe
8b SP 11 Krupa Wiktoria 4,93 wzorowe
8c SP 1 Bober Maciej 4,93 wzorowe
8c SP 3 Burno Paulina 4,93 wzorowe
8c SP 27 Wielgosz Weronika 4,93 wzorowe
5a SP 5 Gregorczyk Wiktor 4,92 wzorowe
5a SP 6 Jończyk Szymon 4,92 wzorowe
5a SP 16 Radecki Mateusz 4,92 bardzo dobre
5b SP 3 Górczyński Łukasz 4,92 wzorowe
5b SP 4 Hinc Dawid 4,92 wzorowe

 


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
5b SP 5 Huzovskyi Oleksandr 4,92 wzorowe
5b SP 7 Kopik Małgorzata 4,92 wzorowe
5b SP 18 Urawska Zofia 4,92 bardzo dobre
6a SP 11 Kopik Karolina 4,92 wzorowe
6a SP 15 Rążewska Maja 4,92 wzorowe
6c SP 8 Głodek Szymon 4,92 bardzo dobre
6c SP 21 Tusiński Dawid 4,92 wzorowe
6d SP 9 Lewandowski Miłosz 4,92 bardzo dobre
6d SP 21 Winek Paulina 4,92 bardzo dobre
6e SP 13 Owczarczyk Jakub 4,92 wzorowe
6e SP 14 Pieńkowski Mateusz 4,92 wzorowe
8c SP 15 Kucab Zuzanna 4,92 wzorowe
4a SP 11 Lewandowska Iga 4,92 bardzo dobre
4d SP 14 Przybysz Jan 4,92 bardzo dobre
4d SP 18 Tusiński Wojciech 4,92 bardzo dobre
4d SP 21 Wielgosz Aleksandra 4,92 bardzo dobre
7a SP 9 Kuliński Andrzej 4,86 wzorowe
7a SP 13 Makaruk Kacper 4,86 wzorowe
7a SP 16 Masny Wiktoria 4,86 wzorowe
7a SP 26 Zawadzki Ryszard 4,86 wzorowe
7b SP 17 Piłka Maksymilian 4,86 wzorowe
7c SP 20 Starzyński Filip 4,86 wzorowe
7d SP 2 Belka Mikołaj 4,86 wzorowe
7e SP 15 Parzyszek Julia 4,86 wzorowe
8a SP 18 Nakonieczna Wiktoria 4,86 wzorowe
8a SP 23 Rudnik Wojciech 4,86 wzorowe
8b SP 13 Lewandowska Oliwia 4,86 wzorowe
5a SP 18 Stachurska Karolina 4,85 bardzo dobre
5b SP 11 Piętka Alicja 4,85 bardzo dobre
6b SP 23 Wojciechowska Oliwia 4,85 wzorowe
6d SP 23 Zowczak Kinga 4,85 bardzo dobre
4a SP 9 Kowalski Piotr 4,83 bardzo dobre
4a SP 13 Paziewska Zofia 4,83 bardzo dobre
4a SP 22 Urbańska Gabriela 4,83 bardzo dobre
4b SP 12 Parzyszek Kacper 4,83 wzorowe
4b SP 17 Walicka Aleksandra 4,83 wzorowe

 


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
4c SP 8 Hryszkiewicz Antoni 4,83 wzorowe
7a SP 12 Łubian Ksawery 4,79 bardzo dobre
7a SP 15 Mańkowski Sebastian 4,79 wzorowe
7a SP 22 Siudowska Anna 4,79 bardzo dobre
7b SP 16 Paziewski Bartosz 4,79 wzorowe
7c SP 23 Wachnicki Franciszek 4,79 bardzo dobre
7e SP 14 Parol Kasper 4,79 wzorowe
7e SP 16 Pielak Maja 4,79 wzorowe
7e SP 23 Walicka Maja 4,79 wzorowe
7e SP 25 Witek Zuzanna 4,79 wzorowe
8a SP 6 Domaszczyński Krystian 4,79 wzorowe
8a SP 15 Maśniak Emil 4,79 wzorowe
8a SP 27 Wyskwar Aleksandra 4,79 wzorowe
8a SP 28 Zając Lena 4,79 wzorowe
8c SP 13 Kowaluk Jan 4,79 wzorowe
8c SP 20 Sosnowska Aleksandra 4,79 wzorowe
4b SP 5 Jóźwiak Izabela 4,78 bardzo dobre
5a SP 19 Stefański Bartosz 4,77 bardzo dobre
5b SP 8 Krupiński Aleksander 4,77 wzorowe
6a SP 6 Czechowski Stefan 4,77 wzorowe
6a SP 12 Kuźma Sebastian 4,77 wzorowe
6a SP 25 Wojciechowska Zofia 4,77 wzorowe
6c SP 15 Mucha Weronika 4,77 wzorowe
6d SP 11 Mikulski Piotr 4,77 bardzo dobre
6d SP 19 Śwital Armand 4,77 bardzo dobre
4b SP 3 Dziubdzińska Rozalia 4,75 wzorowe
4b SP 4 Galas Wojciech 4,75 bardzo dobre
4b SP 20 Wirtek Przemysław 4,75 wzorowe
4c SP 23 Zaczek Patrycja 4,75 bardzo dobre
4d SP 19 Wasilka Michalina 4,75 bardzo dobre

 

I SEMESTR


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
8a SP 14 Maszkiewicz Zuzanna 5,93 wzorowe
6c SP 11 Kęder Adrian 5,54 wzorowe
5b SP 12 Piętka Krzysztof 5,46 wzorowe
7e SP 7 Kaczorowska Karina 5,43 wzorowe
4a SP 4 Brzozowska Paulina 5,42 wzorowe
5a SP 3 Dobrowolska Natalia 5,38 wzorowe
6e SP 3 Głaszczka Natalia 5,38 wzorowe
6b SP 9 Konstanta Gabriela 5,31 wzorowe
6c SP 19 Szuwara Maria 5,31 wzorowe
7e SP 22 Talarek Barbara 5,29 wzorowe
8a SP 16 Michalik Piotr 5,29 wzorowe
4a SP 1 Baran Amelia 5,25 wzorowe
4a SP 7 Kęder Oliwia 5,25 wzorowe
4b SP 7 Kręcisz Lena 5,25 wzorowe
4b SP 9 Maszkiewicz Anna 5,25 wzorowe
4d SP 2 Czarnecka Alicja 5,25 wzorowe
4d SP 10 Makowski Bartłomiej 5,25 wzorowe
4d SP 24 Zinkiewicz Maria 5,25 wzorowe
6b SP 1 Baduchowska Zofia 5,25 wzorowe
6a SP 2 Baran Aleksandra 5,23 wzorowe
6a SP 3 Baranowski Maksymilian 5,23 wzorowe
6a SP 16 Rękawek Aleksander 5,23 wzorowe
6a SP 22 Winek Barbara 5,23 wzorowe
6a SP 24 Władzińska Zofia 5,23 wzorowe
6c SP 20 Szypulska Dagmara 5,23 wzorowe
7a SP 4 Brzozowski Jakub 5,21 wzorowe
7b SP 14 Molik Zuzanna 5,21 wzorowe
7b SP 15 Ositek Jowita 5,21 wzorowe
8a SP 3 Brzozowska Anna 5,21 wzorowe
4a SP 24 Zadrożna Gabriela 5,17 wzorowe
4b SP 8 Krzysztoszek Zofia 5,17 wzorowe
4b SP 10 Napora Alicja 5,17 wzorowe
4b SP 11 Papiernik Maja 5,17 wzorowe
4b SP 18 Węgłowska Gabriela 5,17 wzorowe
4c SP 18 Topór Michał 5,17 wzorowe
4d SP 11 Matera Jakub 5,17 bardzo dobre

 


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
6a SP 4 Cieplińska Emilia 5,15 wzorowe
6a SP 9 Iwanenko Anna 5,15 wzorowe
6a SP 10 Jastrzębski Kamil 5,15 wzorowe
6a SP 13 Leszek Zuzanna 5,15 wzorowe
6a SP 23 Witak Amelia 5,15 wzorowe
6a SP 26 Wrona Kacper 5,15 wzorowe
6c SP 6 Dargiel Kryspin 5,15 wzorowe
6d SP 1 Babik Aleksandra 5,15 bardzo dobre
6d SP 10 Marchewka Alicja 5,15 wzorowe
6d SP 18 Stankiewicz Zofia 5,15 wzorowe
7a SP 8 Kozłowska Agata 5,14 wzorowe
7b SP 12 Michalik Maja 5,14 wzorowe
7e SP 8 Kalinowska Małgorzata 5,14 bardzo dobre
7e SP 18 Sabat Patrycja 5,14 bardzo dobre
8a SP 31 Ochnik Zuzanna 5,14 wzorowe
8a SP 25 Wawer Zuzanna 5,14 wzorowe
8c SP 8 Gorzelski Aleksander 5,14 wzorowe
4a SP 6 Głąbicki Piotr 5,08 wzorowe
4a SP 17 Siudowska Helena 5,08 wzorowe
4a SP 19 Stachniak Zuzanna 5,08 wzorowe
4a SP 20 Szeląg Piotr 5,08 wzorowe
4b SP 1 Cuch Milena 5,08 wzorowe
4b SP 6 Jura Dawid 5,08 bardzo dobre
4c SP 7 Gruza Weronika 5,08 wzorowe
4c SP 10 Krupa Paweł 5,08 wzorowe
4c SP 12 Młynarski Eryk 5,08 wzorowe
4c SP 22 Wójtowicz Maria 5,08 wzorowe
4d SP 1 Bober Lena 5,08 wzorowe
4d SP 7 Kurowski Jan 5,08 bardzo dobre
4d SP 12 Obłoza Marcjan 5,08 wzorowe
4d SP 16 Sadło Pola 5,08 bardzo dobre
4d SP 22 Wilczek Maja 5,08 wzorowe
5b SP 13 Proczek Zofia 5,08 wzorowe
6a SP 14 Matuszewski Filip 5,08 bardzo dobre
6a SP 21 Tomczuk Alicja 5,08 wzorowe
6c SP 7 Gawenda Filip 5,08 wzorowe

 


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
6c SP 18 Sobór Bartosz 5,08 wzorowe
6d SP 3 Bogusz Igor 5,08 bardzo dobre
6d SP 7 Kotlarska Paulina 5,08 bardzo dobre
6d SP 16 Prósińska Gabriela 5,08 bardzo dobre
6d SP 17 Sitek Maciej 5,08 bardzo dobre
6e SP 9 Nakonieczna Oliwia 5,08 wzorowe
7b SP 11 Majsterek Szymon 5,07 wzorowe
7c SP 1 Andrzejewska Maja 5,07 bardzo dobre
7e SP 9 Kapczyńska Alicja 5,07 wzorowe
8b SP 9 Kotlarski Tomasz 5,07 wzorowe
8c SP 10 Jura Wiktoria 5,07 wzorowe
4a SP 2 Baran Stefan 5,00 bardzo dobre
4a SP 15 Pstrąg Julia 5,00 wzorowe
4d SP 3 Gromadzka Laura 5,00 bardzo dobre
4d SP 5 Kędziorek Patrycja 5,00 wzorowe
4d SP 8 Legat Bartłomiej 5,00 bardzo dobre
4d SP 9 Lewandowska Anastazja 5,00 bardzo dobre
4d SP 13 Popiński Adam 5,00 bardzo dobre
4d SP 21 Wielgosz Aleksandra 5,00 bardzo dobre
5a SP 11 Michalik Tomasz 5,00 bardzo dobre
5a SP 13 Pieńkosz Piotr 5,00 wzorowe
5a SP 20 Stempień Filip 5,00 bardzo dobre
5b SP 4 Hinc Dawid 5,00 bardzo dobre
5b SP 22 Włodarczyk Oliwia 5,00 bardzo dobre
6a SP 1 Augustyniak Aleks 5,00 bardzo dobre
6a SP 18 Starzyńska Alicja 5,00 wzorowe
6b SP 21 Winek Oliwia 5,00 wzorowe
6c SP 14 Kozłowska Natasza 5,00 wzorowe
6c SP 17 Serzysko Bartosz 5,00 wzorowe
6d SP 14 Paziewska Łucja 5,00 bardzo dobre
7a SP 21 Sękulska Amelia 5,00 bardzo dobre
7a SP 23 Sterna Laura 5,00 bardzo dobre
7c SP 3 Biernacki Daniel 5,00 bardzo dobre
7c SP 10 Maszkiewicz Zuzanna 5,00 bardzo dobre
7c SP 12 Mucha Marcin 5,00 bardzo dobre
7c SP 18 Sionek Kajetan 5,00 bardzo dobre

 


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
7d SP 21 Talarek Nikola 5,00 wzorowe
7e SP 12 Ozygała Dominika 5,00 wzorowe
8a SP 13 Masny Oliwia 5,00 wzorowe
8a SP 30 Żurawek Mikołaj 5,00 wzorowe
8b SP 21 Szopa Julia 5,00 wzorowe
7b SP 17 Piłka Maksymilian 4,93 wzorowe
7d SP 8 Hryszkiewicz Natasza 4,93 wzorowe
7e SP 13 Ozygała Weronika 4,93 wzorowe
8a SP 1 Balas Anna 4,93 wzorowe
8a SP 12 Lipińska Anna 4,93 wzorowe
8b SP 15 Ozimek Nikodem 4,93 wzorowe
5a SP 15 Płatek Wojciech 4,92 bardzo dobre
6a SP 5 Czarnecka Amelia 4,92 wzorowe
6a SP 7 Dębek Mikołaj 4,92 wzorowe
6a SP 11 Kopik Karolina 4,92 wzorowe
6a SP 15 Rążewska Maja 4,92 wzorowe
6d SP 2 Baran Alan 4,92 bardzo dobre
6d SP 8 Kwiatkowska Pola 4,92 wzorowe
6d SP 21 Winek Paulina 4,92 bardzo dobre
6e SP 14 Pieńkowski Mateusz 4,92 wzorowe
4a SP 5 Domarecka Oliwia 4,92 bardzo dobre
4c SP 1 Bankert Borys 4,92 wzorowe
4c SP 8 Hryszkiewicz Antoni 4,92 wzorowe
4c SP 15 Rędaszek Nikola 4,92 wzorowe
4d SP 6 Kotlarski Kamil 4,92 bardzo dobre
4d SP 17 Sobiecki Igor 4,92 wzorowe
4d SP 20 Wieczorkiewicz Julia 4,92 bardzo dobre
4c SP 14 Nitka Maciej 4,91 bardzo dobre
7a SP 19 Piorun Maksym 4,86 bardzo dobre
7a SP 22 Siudowska Anna 4,86 bardzo dobre
7b SP 23 Sadowska Sandra 4,86 wzorowe
7c SP 4 Gontarz Maciej 4,86 wzorowe
7c SP 25 Zalewski Mateusz 4,86 bardzo dobre
8a SP 15 Maśniak Emil 4,86 bardzo dobre
8c SP 22 Szczęśniak Michał 4,86 wzorowe
5a SP 9 Kowalczyk Hanna 4,85 wzorowe

 


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
5a SP 16 Radecki Mateusz 4,85 bardzo dobre
5b SP 5 Huzovskyi Oleksandr 4,85 bardzo dobre
5b SP 7 Kopik Małgorzata 4,85 wzorowe
5b SP 16 Skowrońska Anna 4,85 bardzo dobre
6a SP 6 Czechowski Stefan 4,85 wzorowe
6a SP 8 Gontarz Zofia 4,85 bardzo dobre
6a SP 19 Szostak Ignacy 4,85 wzorowe
6b SP 17 Radomyska Aleksandra 4,85 wzorowe
6b SP 23 Wojciechowska Oliwia 4,85 wzorowe
6c SP 9 Głowala Jakub 4,85 wzorowe
6c SP 13 Kowalski Patryk 4,85 wzorowe
6d SP 4 Głaszczka Kacper 4,85 bardzo dobre
6d SP 5 Głaszczka Paweł 4,85 bardzo dobre
6d SP 6 Gora Mateusz 4,85 bardzo dobre
4a SP 12 Ochnio Szymon 4,83 bardzo dobre
4a SP 14 Poszytek Filip 4,83 bardzo dobre
4b SP 2 Dziubak Jagoda 4,83 wzorowe
4b SP 12 Parzyszek Kacper 4,83 wzorowe
4c SP 16 Sobór Nikodem 4,83 bardzo dobre
4c SP 20 Witak Melania 4,83 bardzo dobre
4d SP 18 Tusiński Wojciech 4,83 bardzo dobre
7b SP 16 Paziewski Bartosz 4,79 wzorowe
7c SP 23 Wachnicki Franciszek 4,79 bardzo dobre
7e SP 10 Kwaśnik Malwina 4,79 bardzo dobre
8a SP 9 Jałocha Maja 4,79 wzorowe
8a SP 22 Rodak Dominika 4,79 wzorowe
8b SP 13 Lewandowska Oliwia 4,79 wzorowe
5a SP 22 Ziółek Maja 4,77 wzorowe
5b SP 8 Krupiński Aleksander 4,77 wzorowe
5b SP 11 Piętka Alicja 4,77 bardzo dobre
5b SP 18 Urawska Zofia 4,77 bardzo dobre
6a SP 25 Wojciechowska Zofia 4,77 wzorowe
6c SP 8 Głodek Szymon 4,77 wzorowe
6c SP 21 Tusiński Dawid 4,77 wzorowe
6d SP 9 Lewandowski Miłosz 4,77 bardzo dobre
6d SP 22 Woder Laura 4,77 bardzo dobre

 


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
6d SP 23 Zowczak Kinga 4,77 bardzo dobre
8c SP 15 Kucab Zuzanna 4,77 wzorowe
4a SP 3 Błachnio Jakub 4,75 bardzo dobre
4a SP 21 Tomczuk Maria 4,75 wzorowe
4c SP 3 Czarny Mikołaj 4,75 bardzo dobre
4c SP 6 Gręda Laura 4,75 wzorowe
4d SP 4 Karczmarczyk Justyna 4,75 bardzo dobre
4d SP 15 Rudka Arkadiusz 4,75 bardzo dobre
4d SP 19 Wasilka Michalina 4,75 bardzo dobre

Aktualności

Kontakt

  • Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Janusza Korczaka
    08-400 GARWOLIN
    ul. J. Korczaka 10
    e-mail: biuro@zs5garwolin.pl
    NIP: 826 10 44 561
  • (+25) 682 28 33
    lub 507 964 697