Nawigacja

Rok szkolny 2019/20

 

NAJLEPSI UCZNIOWIE W ROKU SZK. 2019/2020
KLASY IV - VIII SZK. PODST.

II SEMESTR

Klasa 

Uczeń 

Średnia [↑]

Zachowanie

Nr

Nazwisko, Imię

6b SP

14

Molik Zuzanna

5,83

wzorowe

6b SP

15

Ositek Jowita

5,83

wzorowe

4a SP

3

Dobrowolska Natalia

5,82

wzorowe

5a SP

3

Baranowski Maksymilian

5,75

wzorowe

6e SP

6

Kaczorowska Karina

5,75

wzorowe

6a SP

4

Brzozowski Jakub

5,67

wzorowe

7a SP

14

Maszkiewicz Zuzanna

5,62

wzorowe

5a SP

24

Władzińska Zofia

5,58

wzorowe

4b SP

12

Piętka Krzysztof

5,55

wzorowe

5a SP

2

Baran Aleksandra

5,50

wzorowe

5a SP

16

Rękawek Aleksander

5,50

wzorowe

5a SP

23

Witak Amelia

5,50

wzorowe

5d SP

1

Babik Aleksandra

5,50

wzorowe

5d SP

10

Marchewka Alicja

5,50

wzorowe

6a SP

7

Kozłowska Agata

5,50

wzorowe

8b SP

2

Falkiewicz Kacper

5,46

wzorowe

5a SP

10

Jastrzębski Kamil

5,42

wzorowe

5a SP

22

Winek Barbara

5,42

wzorowe

5c SP

11

Kęder Adrian

5,42

wzorowe

6b SP

12

Michalik Maja

5,42

wzorowe

6b SP

13

Mikulska Alicja

5,42

wzorowe

6d SP

21

Talarek Nikola

5,42

wzorowe

6e SP

8

Kapczyńska Alicja

5,42

wzorowe

6e SP

16

Sabat Patrycja

5,42

bardzo dobre

7a SP

16

Michalik Piotr

5,38

wzorowe

7c SP

8

Gorzelski Aleksander

5,38

wzorowe

4a SP

9

Kowalczyk Hanna

5,36

wzorowe

5a SP

13

Leszek Zuzanna

5,33

wzorowe

5a SP

14

Matuszewski Filip

5,33

wzorowe

5b SP

8

Konstanta Gabriela

5,33

wzorowe

5d SP

18

Stankiewicz Zofia

5,33

wzorowe

5e SP

3

Głaszczka Natalia

5,33

wzorowe

6c SP

3

Biernacki Daniel

5,33

wzorowe

6c SP

12

Mucha Marcin

5,33

wzorowe

7a SP

3

Brzozowska Anna

5,31

wzorowe

8c SP

11

Lachowycz Wiktoria

5,31

wzorowe

Klasa 

Uczeń 

Średnia [↑]

Zachowanie

Nr

Nazwisko, Imię

4a SP

11

Michalik Tomasz

5,27

bardzo dobre

4b SP

3

Górczyński Łukasz

5,27

wzorowe

4b SP

4

Hinc Dawid

5,27

wzorowe

4b SP

22

Włodarczyk Oliwia

5,27

wzorowe

5a SP

1

Augustyniak Aleks

5,25

bardzo dobre

5a SP

4

Cieplińska Emilia

5,25

wzorowe

5a SP

8

Gontarz Zofia

5,25

wzorowe

5a SP

19

Szostak Ignacy

5,25

wzorowe

5a SP

26

Wrona Kacper

5,25

wzorowe

5c SP

19

Szuwara Maria

5,25

wzorowe

5d SP

14

Paziewska Łucja

5,25

wzorowe

5d SP

22

Woder Laura

5,25

wzorowe

6a SP

17

Piorun Maksym

5,25

wzorowe

6a SP

21

Sterna Laura

5,25

wzorowe

6c SP

10

Maszkiewicz Zuzanna

5,25

wzorowe

6d SP

19

Szynal Grzegorz

5,25

wzorowe

6e SP

20

Talarek Barbara

5,25

wzorowe

7a SP

24

Wawer Zuzanna

5,23

wzorowe

7b SP

9

Kotlarski Tomasz

5,23

wzorowe

8a SP

4

Głowala Oliwia

5,23

wzorowe

8a SP

15

Ratajczyk Karolina

5,23

wzorowe

8b SP

18

Przybysz Jakub

5,23

wzorowe

4a SP

12

Pieńkosz Piotr

5,18

wzorowe

4a SP

14

Płatek Wojciech

5,18

wzorowe

4a SP

19

Stempień Filip

5,18

bardzo dobre

4a SP

21

Ziółek Maja

5,18

wzorowe

5a SP

21

Tomczuk Alicja

5,17

wzorowe

5b SP

20

Winek Oliwia

5,17

wzorowe

5d SP

6

Gora Mateusz

5,17

wzorowe

5d SP

7

Kotlarska Paulina

5,17

wzorowe

6b SP

11

Majsterek Szymon

5,17

wzorowe

6b SP

17

Piłka Maksymilian

5,17

wzorowe

6d SP

8

Hryszkiewicz Natasza

5,17

wzorowe

6e SP

7

Kalinowska Małgorzata

5,17

wzorowe

7a SP

29

Żurawek Mikołaj

5,15

wzorowe

8a SP

10

Markowski Kacper

5,15

wzorowe

Klasa 

Uczeń 

Średnia [↑]

Zachowanie

Nr

Nazwisko, Imię

4a SP

15

Radecki Mateusz

5,09

bardzo dobre

4b SP

13

Proczek Zofia

5,09

wzorowe

4b SP

16

Skowrońska Anna

5,09

wzorowe

5a SP

9

Iwanenko Anna

5,08

wzorowe

5a SP

11

Kopik Karolina

5,08

wzorowe

5a SP

15

Rążewska Maja

5,08

wzorowe

5d SP

2

Baran Alan

5,08

bardzo dobre

5d SP

8

Kwiatkowska Pola

5,08

wzorowe

5d SP

16

Prósińska Gabriela

5,08

bardzo dobre

5d SP

17

Sitek Maciej

5,08

bardzo dobre

6a SP

8

Kuliński Andrzej

5,08

bardzo dobre

6a SP

15

Ochnik Kacper

5,08

wzorowe

6a SP

19

Sękulska Amelia

5,08

wzorowe

6b SP

16

Paziewski Bartosz

5,08

bardzo dobre

6c SP

26

Zalewski Mateusz

5,08

wzorowe

6d SP

2

Belka Mikołaj

5,08

wzorowe

6e SP

12

Ozygała Weronika

5,08

wzorowe

7a SP

9

Jałocha Maja

5,08

wzorowe

7c SP

10

Jura Wiktoria

5,08

wzorowe

7c SP

26

Wielgosz Weronika

5,08

wzorowe

8a SP

5

Gołębiewski Jan

5,08

wzorowe

8b SP

5

Gniedziuk Weronika

5,08

wzorowe

8b SP

15

Mucha Kacper

5,08

wzorowe

8b SP

17

Przybysz Adam

5,08

wzorowe

8b SP

25

Winek Aleksandra

5,08

wzorowe

8c SP

10

Kozłowska Barbara

5,08

wzorowe

8c SP

20

Sitek Aleksandra

5,08

wzorowe

4a SP

5

Gregorczyk Wiktor

5,00

bardzo dobre

4a SP

6

Jończyk Szymon

5,00

bardzo dobre

4a SP

17

Stachurska Karolina

5,00

wzorowe

4b SP

1

Belka Maciej

5,00

bardzo dobre

4b SP

7

Kopik Małgorzata

5,00

wzorowe

4b SP

11

Piętka Alicja

5,00

wzorowe

5a SP

5

Czarnecka Amelia

5,00

wzorowe

5a SP

6

Czechowski Stefan

5,00

wzorowe

5a SP

17

Rudka Alicja

5,00

bardzo dobre

Klasa 

Uczeń 

Średnia [↑]

Zachowanie

Nr

Nazwisko, Imię

5b SP

16

Radomyska Aleksandra

5,00

wzorowe

5c SP

6

Dargiel Kryspin

5,00

wzorowe

5c SP

14

Kozłowska Natasza

5,00

wzorowe

5c SP

20

Szypulska Dagmara

5,00

wzorowe

5d SP

3

Bogusz Igor

5,00

bardzo dobre

5d SP

5

Głaszczka Paweł

5,00

bardzo dobre

5d SP

21

Winek Paulina

5,00

wzorowe

5d SP

23

Zowczak Kinga

5,00

bardzo dobre

6a SP

11

Makaruk Kacper

5,00

wzorowe

6a SP

13

Mańkowski Sebastian

5,00

wzorowe

6e SP

11

Ozygała Dominika

5,00

wzorowe

7a SP

1

Balas Anna

5,00

wzorowe

7a SP

13

Masny Oliwia

5,00

wzorowe

7a SP

30

Mulawa Zofia

5,00

wzorowe

7b SP

21

Szopa Julia

5,00

wzorowe

7c SP

1

Bober Maciej

5,00

wzorowe

8a SP

3

Gawryś Zuzanna

5,00

wzorowe

7a SP

12

Lipińska Anna

4,92

wzorowe

7b SP

7

Jasiński Paweł

4,92

wzorowe

8b SP

8

Kalbarczyk Martyna

4,92

wzorowe

8b SP

13

Michalik Antoni

4,92

wzorowe

5a SP

7

Dębek Mikołaj

4,92

wzorowe

5c SP

8

Głodek Szymon

4,92

wzorowe

5c SP

9

Głowala Jakub

4,92

wzorowe

5c SP

13

Kowalski Patryk

4,92

wzorowe

5c SP

18

Sobór Bartosz

4,92

wzorowe

5d SP

4

Głaszczka Kacper

4,92

bardzo dobre

5d SP

11

Mikulski Piotr

4,92

bardzo dobre

5d SP

13

Parzyszek Julia

4,92

wzorowe

5e SP

12

Owczarczyk Jakub

4,92

wzorowe

6a SP

18

Ptach Igor

4,92

wzorowe

6a SP

20

Siudowska Anna

4,92

wzorowe

6a SP

23

Wysocki Bartosz

4,92

bardzo dobre

6a SP

24

Zawadzki Ryszard

4,92

wzorowe

6b SP

4

Głaszczka Zuzanna

4,92

wzorowe

6b SP

27

Więsław Kacper

4,92

wzorowe

 

Klasa 

Uczeń 

Średnia [↑]

Zachowanie

Nr

Nazwisko, Imię

6c SP

1

Andrzejewska Maja

4,92

wzorowe

6e SP

21

Walicka Maja

4,92

wzorowe

6e SP

24

Wyglądała Bartłomiej

4,92

wzorowe

4a SP

7

Kaczyński Maciej

4,91

bardzo dobre

4a SP

16

Skorupa Damian

4,91

bardzo dobre

4b SP

5

Huzovskyi Oleksandr

4,91

wzorowe

4b SP

18

Urawska Zofia

4,91

bardzo dobre

7a SP

26

Wyskwar Aleksandra

4,85

wzorowe

7a SP

28

Zalewska Zuzanna

4,85

bardzo dobre

7b SP

11

Krupa Wiktoria

4,85

wzorowe

7b SP

13

Lewandowska Oliwia

4,85

wzorowe

7b SP

15

Ozimek Nikodem

4,85

bardzo dobre

8a SP

18

Stępień Aleksandra

4,85

wzorowe

8b SP

24

Wasilewski Konrad

4,85

wzorowe

8c SP

8

Huzovska Alina

4,85

wzorowe

5a SP

12

Kuźma Sebastian

4,83

wzorowe

5a SP

18

Starzyńska Alicja

4,83

wzorowe

5c SP

7

Gawenda Filip

4,83

wzorowe

5c SP

17

Serzysko Bartosz

4,83

wzorowe

5d SP

9

Lewandowski Miłosz

4,83

bardzo dobre

5d SP

12

Mucha Wojciech

4,83

bardzo dobre

5d SP

15

Poszytek Natalia

4,83

bardzo dobre

5d SP

20

Wardach Piotr

4,83

bardzo dobre

5e SP

1

Boratyński Maciej

4,83

wzorowe

5e SP

8

Nakonieczna Oliwia

4,83

wzorowe

5e SP

13

Pieńkowski Mateusz

4,83

wzorowe

6a SP

9

Kuliński Wojciech

4,83

bardzo dobre

6a SP

14

Masny Wiktoria

4,83

wzorowe

6b SP

2

Duchna Wiktoria

4,83

wzorowe

6c SP

4

Gontarz Maciej

4,83

wzorowe

6c SP

15

Puczyńska Justyna

4,83

wzorowe

6c SP

18

Sionek Kajetan

4,83

wzorowe

6c SP

25

Wilbik Zuzanna

4,83

bardzo dobre

6c SP

27

Zwierz Leopold

4,83

wzorowe

6d SP

11

Matusiak Aniela

4,83

wzorowe

6e SP

9

Kwaśnik Malwina

4,83

bardzo dobre


Klasa 

Uczeń 


Średnia [↑]

Zachowanie

Nr

Nazwisko, Imię

6e SP

13

Parzyszek Julia

4,83

wzorowe

6e SP

14

Pielak Maja

4,83

bardzo dobre

6e SP

25

Zając Amelia

4,83

wzorowe

4a SP

18

Stefański Bartosz

4,82

bardzo dobre

4b SP

9

Owczarczyk Maria

4,82

wzorowe

7a SP

7

Duchna Zuzanna

4,77

wzorowe

7a SP

21

Rodak Dominika

4,77

wzorowe

7b SP

10

Kowalski Rafał

4,77

wzorowe

7b SP

14

Masny Szymon

4,77

wzorowe

7c SP

3

Burno Paulina

4,77

wzorowe

8a SP

7

Kondej Natalia

4,77

wzorowe

8a SP

22

Wiater Jan

4,77

wzorowe

8a SP

25

Zawadzki August

4,77

wzorowe

8b SP

9

Karaś Patryk

4,77

wzorowe

8c SP

23

Walkiewicz Dominika

4,77

wzorowe

5a SP

20

Talarek Igor

4,75

wzorowe

5a SP

25

Wojciechowska Zofia

4,75

wzorowe

5b SP

12

Piskorz Franciszek

4,75

wzorowe

5c SP

4

Burno Natalia

4,75

wzorowe

5c SP

15

Mucha Weronika

4,75

wzorowe

5c SP

21

Tusiński Dawid

4,75

wzorowe

5d SP

19

Śwital Armand

4,75

bardzo dobre

5e SP

21

Szostak Igor

4,75

wzorowe

6b SP

3

Dziubak Eryk

4,75

wzorowe

6b SP

23

Sadowska Sandra

4,75

wzorowe

6c SP

2

Bąk Agata

4,75

wzorowe

6c SP

7

Kot Gabriel

4,75

bardzo dobre

6c SP

13

Pawełek Antoni

4,75

bardzo dobre

6c SP

23

Wachnicki Franciszek

4,75

wzorowe

6d SP

12

Matusiak Antonina

4,75

wzorowe

6e SP

3

Dziubak Filip

4,75

bardzo dobre

6e SP

15

Rogala Natalia

4,75

bardzo dobre

 

I SEMESTR

Klasa  Uczeń  Średnia [↑] Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
6e SP 6 Kaczorowska Karina 5,46 wzorowe
4a SP 3 Dobrowolska Natalia 5,42 wzorowe
6b SP 14 Molik Zuzanna 5,38 wzorowe
7a SP 14 Maszkiewicz Zuzanna 5,36 wzorowe
7a SP 16 Michalik Piotr 5,36 wzorowe
5a SP 3 Baranowski Maksymilian 5,31 wzorowe
5c SP 11 Kęder Adrian 5,31 bardzo dobre
6a SP 4 Brzozowski Jakub 5,31 wzorowe
6b SP 13 Mikulska Alicja 5,31 wzorowe
6b SP 15 Ositek Jowita 5,31 wzorowe
7c SP 8 Gorzelski Aleksander 5,29 wzorowe
5a SP 8 Gontarz Zofia 5,23 wzorowe
5a SP 13 Leszek Zuzanna 5,23 wzorowe
6b SP 12 Michalik Maja 5,23 wzorowe
6e SP 20 Talarek Barbara 5,23 bardzo dobre
8b SP 2 Falkiewicz Kacper 5,21 wzorowe
4a SP 9 Kowalczyk Hanna 5,17 bardzo dobre
5a SP 2 Baran Aleksandra 5,15 wzorowe
5a SP 21 Tomczuk Alicja 5,15 bardzo dobre
5a SP 24 Władzińska Zofia 5,15 wzorowe
5a SP 26 Wrona Kacper 5,15 wzorowe
5d SP 14 Paziewska Łucja 5,15 wzorowe
6a SP 7 Kozłowska Agata 5,15 wzorowe
6a SP 19 Sękulska Amelia 5,15 wzorowe
6c SP 3 Biernacki Daniel 5,15 wzorowe
6e SP 16 Sabat Patrycja 5,15 bardzo dobre
4a SP 21 Ziółek Maja 5,08 bardzo dobre
4b SP 12 Piętka Krzysztof 5,08 wzorowe
5a SP 14 Matuszewski Filip 5,08 bardzo dobre
5a SP 10 Jastrzębski Kamil 5,08 wzorowe
5a SP 22 Winek Barbara 5,08 wzorowe
5b SP 8 Konstanta Gabriela 5,08 bardzo dobre
5d SP 1 Babik Aleksandra 5,08 bardzo dobre
5d SP 7 Kotlarska Paulina 5,08 bardzo dobre
5d SP 8 Kwiatkowska Pola 5,08 bardzo dobre
5d SP 18 Stankiewicz Zofia 5,08 wzorowe

 

Klasa  Uczeń  Średnia [↑] Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
6b SP 11 Majsterek Szymon 5,08 bardzo dobre
6b SP 16 Paziewski Bartosz 5,08 bardzo dobre
6b SP 17 Piłka Maksymilian 5,08 wzorowe
6c SP 10 Maszkiewicz Zuzanna 5,08 wzorowe
6d SP 19 Szynal Grzegorz 5,08 wzorowe
6d SP 21 Talarek Nikola 5,08 wzorowe
6e SP 7 Kalinowska Małgorzata 5,08 bardzo dobre
6e SP 8 Kapczyńska Alicja 5,08 wzorowe
7a SP 3 Brzozowska Anna 5,07 wzorowe
7a SP 24 Wawer Zuzanna 5,07 wzorowe
7a SP 29 Żurawek Mikołaj 5,07 bardzo dobre
7b SP 9 Kotlarski Tomasz 5,07 wzorowe
7c SP 10 Jura Wiktoria 5,07 bardzo dobre
4a SP 12 Pieńkosz Piotr 5,00 wzorowe
4a SP 19 Stempień Filip 5,00 wzorowe
4b SP 4 Hinc Dawid 5,00 bardzo dobre
5a SP 4 Cieplińska Emilia 5,00 wzorowe
5a SP 5 Czarnecka Amelia 5,00 bardzo dobre
5c SP 19 Szuwara Maria 5,00 wzorowe
5d SP 2 Baran Alan 5,00 bardzo dobre
5d SP 10 Marchewka Alicja 5,00 wzorowe
5e SP 3 Głaszczka Natalia 5,00 wzorowe
6e SP 11 Ozygała Dominika 5,00 wzorowe
7a SP 9 Jałocha Maja 5,00 wzorowe
7c SP 1 Bober Maciej 5,00 bardzo dobre
8a SP 10 Markowski Kacper 4,93 wzorowe
8c SP 10 Kozłowska Barbara 4,93 wzorowe
5a SP 15 Rążewska Maja 4,92 bardzo dobre
5a SP 16 Rękawek Aleksander 4,92 wzorowe
5a SP 23 Witak Amelia 4,92 wzorowe
5b SP 16 Radomyska Aleksandra 4,92 wzorowe
5c SP 6 Dargiel Kryspin 4,92 bardzo dobre
5c SP 14 Kozłowska Natasza 4,92 wzorowe
5d SP 16 Prósińska Gabriela 4,92 bardzo dobre
5d SP 22 Woder Laura 4,92 bardzo dobre
6a SP 15 Ochnik Kacper 4,92 wzorowe

 

Klasa  Uczeń  Średnia [↑] Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
6e SP 12 Ozygała Weronika 4,92 wzorowe
6e SP 25 Zając Amelia 4,92 bardzo dobre
4a SP 14 Płatek Wojciech 4,92 wzorowe
4a SP 17 Stachurska Karolina 4,92 bardzo dobre
4b SP 13 Proczek Zofia 4,92 wzorowe
7a SP 13 Masny Oliwia 4,86 wzorowe
7a SP 30 Mulawa Zofia 4,86 bardzo dobre
8a SP 4 Głowala Oliwia 4,86 wzorowe
8c SP 8 Huzovska Alina 4,86 wzorowe
8c SP 20 Sitek Aleksandra 4,86 wzorowe
5a SP 9 Iwanenko Anna 4,85 wzorowe
5a SP 19 Szostak Ignacy 4,85 bardzo dobre
5b SP 20 Winek Oliwia 4,85 bardzo dobre
5c SP 18 Sobór Bartosz 4,85 bardzo dobre
5c SP 20 Szypulska Dagmara 4,85 wzorowe
5c SP 21 Tusiński Dawid 4,85 bardzo dobre
5d SP 15 Poszytek Natalia 4,85 bardzo dobre
5d SP 21 Winek Paulina 4,85 bardzo dobre
6a SP 21 Sterna Laura 4,85 wzorowe
6c SP 1 Andrzejewska Maja 4,85 wzorowe
6c SP 27 Zwierz Leopold 4,85 bardzo dobre
4a SP 6 Jończyk Szymon 4,83 bardzo dobre
4b SP 3 Górczyński Łukasz 4,83 bardzo dobre
4b SP 5 Huzovskyi Oleksandr 4,83 bardzo dobre
4b SP 16 Skowrońska Anna 4,83 wzorowe
4b SP 22 Włodarczyk Oliwia 4,83 bardzo dobre
7a SP 28 Zalewska Zuzanna 4,79 bardzo dobre
7c SP 3 Burno Paulina 4,79 bardzo dobre
7c SP 21 Szczęśniak Michał 4,79 bardzo dobre
8a SP 3 Gawryś Zuzanna 4,79 wzorowe
8b SP 18 Przybysz Jakub 4,79 wzorowe
8b SP 17 Przybysz Adam 4,79 wzorowe
8c SP 11 Lachowycz Wiktoria 4,79 wzorowe
5a SP 6 Czechowski Stefan 4,77 bardzo dobre
5a SP 18 Starzyńska Alicja 4,77 bardzo dobre
5c SP 13 Kowalski Patryk 4,77 bardzo dobre

 

Klasa  Uczeń  Średnia [↑] Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
5c SP 17 Serzysko Bartosz 4,77 bardzo dobre
5d SP 3 Bogusz Igor 4,77 bardzo dobre
5d SP 6 Gora Mateusz 4,77 bardzo dobre
5d SP 17 Sitek Maciej 4,77 bardzo dobre
6a SP 17 Piorun Maksym 4,77 wzorowe
6a SP 18 Ptach Igor 4,77 bardzo dobre
6a SP 23 Wysocki Bartosz 4,77 bardzo dobre
6b SP 27 Więsław Kacper 4,77 wzorowe
6c SP 12 Mucha Marcin 4,77 wzorowe
6c SP 15 Puczyńska Justyna 4,77 wzorowe
6c SP 18 Sionek Kajetan 4,77 bardzo dobre
6c SP 26 Zalewski Mateusz 4,77 bardzo dobre
6d SP 2 Belka Mikołaj 4,77 bardzo dobre
6d SP 8 Hryszkiewicz Natasza 4,77 wzorowe
6e SP 13 Parzyszek Julia 4,77 wzorowe
6e SP 15 Rogala Natalia 4,77 bardzo dobre
6e SP 21 Walicka Maja 4,77 bardzo dobre
4a SP 7 Kaczyński Maciej 4,75 bardzo dobre
4b SP 7 Kopik Małgorzata 4,75 wzorowe

Aktualności

Kontakt

  • Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Janusza Korczaka
    08-400 GARWOLIN
    ul. J. Korczaka 10
    e-mail: biuro@zs5garwolin.pl
    NIP: 826 10 44 561
  • (+25) 682 28 33
    lub 507 964 697