Nawigacja

Rok szkolny 2017/18

 

NAJLEPSI UCZNIOWIE W ROKU SZK. 2017/2018
KLASY IV - VII SZK. PODST.

I SEMESTR


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
5a SP 13 Maszkiewicz Zuzanna 5,50 wzorowe
7c SP 6 Kotlarska Anna 5,50 wzorowe
5a SP 15 Michalik Piotr 5,42 wzorowe
6b SP 2 Falkiewicz Kacper 5,36 wzorowe
7a SP 6 Gora Gabriela 5,36 wzorowe
4a SP 4 Brzozowski Jakub 5,33 wzorowe
5a SP 24 Wawer Zuzanna 5,33 wzorowe
7b SP 16 Wróbel Karolina 5,29 wzorowe
5b SP 11 Kotlarski Tomasz 5,25 wzorowe
7d SP 16 Walicka Wiktoria 5,21 wzorowe
4b SP 11 Majsterek Szymon 5,17 bardzo dobre
4d SP 22 Talarek Nikola 5,17 wzorowe
6a SP 4 Głowala Oliwia 5,17 wzorowe
7a SP 17 Skierkowski Paweł 5,14 wzorowe
6a SP 10 Markowski Kacper 5,09 wzorowe
4a SP 6 Kozłowska Agata 5,08 bardzo dobre
4a SP 14 Mikos Gabriel 5,08 wzorowe
4b SP 14 Molik Zuzanna 5,08 wzorowe
4b SP 17 Piłka Maksymilian 5,08 wzorowe
4c SP 16 Puczyńska Justyna 5,08 bardzo dobre
4e SP 7 Kaczorowska Karina 5,08 wzorowe
4e SP 26 Zając Amelia 5,08 wzorowe
5a SP 3 Brzozowska Anna 5,08 wzorowe
5a SP 21 Rudnik Wojciech 5,08 bardzo dobre
5a SP 29 Żurawek Mikołaj 5,08 bardzo dobre
5b SP 13 Lewandowska Oliwia 5,08 wzorowe
5c SP 1 Bober Maciej 5,08 wzorowe
5c SP 6 Gorzelski Aleksander 5,08 wzorowe
5c SP 8 Jura Wiktoria 5,08 wzorowe
7a SP 3 Cichecka Paulina 5,07 bardzo dobre
7a SP 7 Krzyśpiak Aleksandra 5,07 wzorowe
7c SP 23 Wrona Klaudia 5,07 wzorowe
4a SP 23 Wysocki Bartosz 5,00 bardzo dobre
4b SP 15 Ositek Jowita 5,00 wzorowe
4c SP 1 Andrzejewska Maja 5,00 bardzo dobre
4c SP 3 Biernacki Daniel 5,00 wzorowe

 


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
4c SP 10 Maszkiewicz Zuzanna 5,00 bardzo dobre
4c SP 13 Mucha Marcin 5,00 wzorowe
4c SP 18 Sionek Kajetan 5,00 bardzo dobre
4c SP 24 Wilbik Zuzanna 5,00 wzorowe
4d SP 20 Szynal Grzegorz 5,00 bardzo dobre
4e SP 9 Kapczyńska Alicja 5,00 wzorowe
4e SP 17 Sabat Patrycja 5,00 bardzo dobre
5a SP 9 Jałocha Maja 5,00 wzorowe
5b SP 15 Ozimek Nikodem 5,00 wzorowe
5c SP 3 Burno Paulina 5,00 wzorowe
5c SP 26 Wielgosz Weronika 5,00 wzorowe
6b SP 23 Wasilewski Konrad 5,00 wzorowe
6c SP 13 Napora Gabriel 5,00 bardzo dobre
7b SP 15 Wielgosz Daria 5,00 wzorowe
7c SP 3 Głaszczka Anna 5,00 wzorowe
7d SP 15 Wachnicka Natalia 5,00 bardzo dobre
4a SP 9 Łubian Ksawery 4,92 bardzo dobre
4a SP 10 Makaruk Kacper 4,92 wzorowe
4a SP 19 Sękulska Amelia 4,92 bardzo dobre
4a SP 24 Zadrożny Kacper 4,92 bardzo dobre
4c SP 2 Bąk Agata 4,92 bardzo dobre
4c SP 23 Więsław Kacper 4,92 bardzo dobre
4e SP 8 Kalinowska Małgorzata 4,92 bardzo dobre
4e SP 12 Ozygała Dominika 4,92 wzorowe
4e SP 13 Ozygała Weronika 4,92 wzorowe
5a SP 11 Lipińska Anna 4,92 wzorowe
5a SP 12 Masny Oliwia 4,92 wzorowe
5a SP 14 Maśniak Emil 4,92 bardzo dobre
5b SP 7 Jasiński Paweł 4,92 wzorowe
5b SP 12 Kowalski Rafał 4,92 wzorowe
5b SP 14 Masny Szymon 4,92 wzorowe
5b SP 20 Szopa Julia 4,92 bardzo dobre
6a SP 25 Zawadzki August 4,91 wzorowe
6b SP 5 Gniedziuk Weronika 4,91 wzorowe
6b SP 14 Mucha Kacper 4,91 bardzo dobre
6b SP 17 Przybysz Jakub 4,91 bardzo dobre

 


Klasa 
Uczeń 
Średnia [↑]
Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
6b SP 24 Winek Aleksandra 4,91 wzorowe
6c SP 8 Huzovska Alina 4,91 wzorowe
7a SP 18 Szczepańska Aleksandra 4,86 bardzo dobre
7b SP 10 Rędaszek Izabela 4,86 bardzo dobre
4a SP 17 Piorun Maksym 4,83 wzorowe
4a SP 20 Siudowska Anna 4,83 bardzo dobre
4b SP 9 Łagowska Weronika 4,83 bardzo dobre
4b SP 13 Mikulska Alicja 4,83 wzorowe
4c SP 4 Gontarz Maciej 4,83 wzorowe
4c SP 15 Prożych Katarzyna 4,83 bardzo dobre
4c SP 17 Redka Patryk 4,83 bardzo dobre
4c SP 20 Starzyński Filip 4,83 wzorowe
4c SP 22 Wachnicki Franciszek 4,83 wzorowe
4c SP 25 Zalewski Mateusz 4,83 bardzo dobre
4e SP 21 Talarek Barbara 4,83 bardzo dobre
4e SP 25 Wyglądała Bartłomiej 4,83 bardzo dobre
5a SP 17 Paśnik Jakub 4,83 wzorowe
5a SP 22 Serzysko Lena 4,83 wzorowe
5a SP 27 Zając Lena 4,83 bardzo dobre
5c SP 19 Sosnowska Aleksandra 4,83 bardzo dobre
4a SP 21 Sterna Laura 4,82 wzorowe
6a SP 7 Kondej Natalia 4,82 wzorowe
6b SP 8 Kalbarczyk Martyna 4,82 wzorowe
6c SP 10 Kozłowska Barbara 4,82 wzorowe
7a SP 13 Ostaszewska Magdalena 4,79 bardzo dobre
7b SP 13 Szczęśniak Julia 4,79 wzorowe
7c SP 9 Mucha Karolina 4,79 bardzo dobre
7c SP 20 Tudek Aleksandra 4,79 wzorowe
4a SP 2 Bąk Szymon 4,75 bardzo dobre
4a SP 8 Kuliński Wojciech 4,75 bardzo dobre
4a SP 12 Mańkowski Sebastian 4,75 bardzo dobre
4a SP 13 Masny Wiktoria 4,75 bardzo dobre
5b SP 5 Janiec Julia 4,75 wzorowe

 

 

II SEMESTR

Klasa  Uczeń  Średnia [↑] Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
5a SP 13 Maszkiewicz Zuzanna 5,67 wzorowe
7a SP 6 Gora Gabriela 5,50 wzorowe
7c SP 6 Kotlarska Anna 5,50 wzorowe
7a SP 3 Cichecka Paulina 5,43 wzorowe
4a SP 4 Brzozowski Jakub 5,42 wzorowe
5a SP 3 Brzozowska Anna 5,42 wzorowe
5a SP 15 Michalik Piotr 5,42 wzorowe
6b SP 2 Falkiewicz Kacper 5,42 wzorowe
6a SP 4 Głowala Oliwia 5,38 wzorowe
7b SP 16 Wróbel Karolina 5,36 wzorowe
7d SP 16 Walicka Wiktoria 5,36 wzorowe
4c SP 10 Maszkiewicz Zuzanna 5,33 wzorowe
4a SP 6 Kozłowska Agata 5,25 wzorowe
4c SP 1 Andrzejewska Maja 5,25 wzorowe
4c SP 13 Mucha Marcin 5,25 wzorowe
4d SP 20 Szynal Grzegorz 5,25 wzorowe
5c SP 1 Bober Maciej 5,25 wzorowe
7d SP 3 Furman Anastazja 5,21 wzorowe
4b SP 11 Majsterek Szymon 5,17 bardzo dobre
4b SP 14 Molik Zuzanna 5,17 wzorowe
4b SP 15 Ositek Jowita 5,17 wzorowe
4c SP 16 Puczyńska Justyna 5,17 bardzo dobre
4c SP 24 Wilbik Zuzanna 5,17 wzorowe
4d SP 22 Talarek Nikola 5,17 wzorowe
4e SP 7 Kaczorowska Karina 5,17 wzorowe
4e SP 9 Kapczyńska Alicja 5,17 wzorowe
4e SP 17 Sabat Patrycja 5,17 wzorowe
5a SP 9 Jałocha Maja 5,17 wzorowe
5a SP 21 Rudnik Wojciech 5,17 bardzo dobre
5a SP 27 Zając Lena 5,17 wzorowe
5b SP 11 Kotlarski Tomasz 5,17 wzorowe
5c SP 6 Gorzelski Aleksander 5,17 wzorowe
6a SP 10 Markowski Kacper 5,17 bardzo dobre
7b SP 15 Wielgosz Daria 5,14 wzorowe
7c SP 23 Wrona Klaudia 5,14 wzorowe
4a SP 23 Wysocki Bartosz 5,08 bardzo dobre

 

Klasa  Uczeń  Średnia [↑] Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
4c SP 2 Bąk Agata 5,08 bardzo dobre
4c SP 3 Biernacki Daniel 5,08 wzorowe
4c SP 25 Zalewski Mateusz 5,08 wzorowe
4e SP 26 Zając Amelia 5,08 wzorowe
5a SP 12 Masny Oliwia 5,08 wzorowe
5a SP 24 Wawer Zuzanna 5,08 wzorowe
5a SP 29 Żurawek Mikołaj 5,08 bardzo dobre
5b SP 12 Kowalski Rafał 5,08 bardzo dobre
5c SP 3 Burno Paulina 5,08 wzorowe
5c SP 8 Jura Wiktoria 5,08 wzorowe
7c SP 3 Głaszczka Anna 5,08 wzorowe
7a SP 17 Skierkowski Paweł 5,07 wzorowe
4a SP 13 Masny Wiktoria 5,00 wzorowe
4a SP 14 Mikos Gabriel 5,00 wzorowe
4a SP 21 Sterna Laura 5,00 wzorowe
4b SP 17 Piłka Maksymilian 5,00 wzorowe
4c SP 4 Gontarz Maciej 5,00 wzorowe
4c SP 18 Sionek Kajetan 5,00 bardzo dobre
4c SP 23 Więsław Kacper 5,00 bardzo dobre
4e SP 8 Kalinowska Małgorzata 5,00 wzorowe
4e SP 12 Ozygała Dominika 5,00 wzorowe
4e SP 13 Ozygała Weronika 5,00 wzorowe
5a SP 28 Zalewska Zuzanna 5,00 wzorowe
5b SP 7 Jasiński Paweł 5,00 bardzo dobre
5b SP 13 Lewandowska Oliwia 5,00 wzorowe
5b SP 20 Szopa Julia 5,00 wzorowe
5c SP 19 Sosnowska Aleksandra 5,00 wzorowe
5c SP 26 Wielgosz Weronika 5,00 wzorowe
6a SP 3 Gawryś Zuzanna 5,00 wzorowe
6a SP 24 Zając Aleksandra 5,00 wzorowe
6b SP 5 Gniedziuk Weronika 5,00 wzorowe
6b SP 23 Wasilewski Konrad 5,00 wzorowe
6b SP 24 Winek Aleksandra 5,00 wzorowe
6c SP 13 Napora Gabriel 5,00 bardzo dobre
7a SP 7 Krzyśpiak Aleksandra 5,00 wzorowe
7d SP 15 Wachnicka Natalia 5,00 bardzo dobre

 

 

Klasa  Uczeń  Średnia [↑] Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
7a SP 13 Ostaszewska Magdalena 4,93 bardzo dobre
7a SP 18 Szczepańska Aleksandra 4,93 wzorowe
7b SP 10 Rędaszek Izabela 4,93 wzorowe
7b SP 13 Szczęśniak Julia 4,93 wzorowe
4a SP 9 Łubian Ksawery 4,92 wzorowe
4a SP 10 Makaruk Kacper 4,92 wzorowe
4a SP 17 Piorun Maksym 4,92 wzorowe
4a SP 18 Ptach Igor 4,92 bardzo dobre
4a SP 19 Sękulska Amelia 4,92 wzorowe
4a SP 20 Siudowska Anna 4,92 bardzo dobre
4b SP 16 Paziewski Bartosz 4,92 bardzo dobre
4c SP 22 Wachnicki Franciszek 4,92 bardzo dobre
4d SP 3 Czaplarska Zuzanna 4,92 wzorowe
4d SP 8 Hryszkiewicz Natasza 4,92 wzorowe
4e SP 21 Talarek Barbara 4,92 wzorowe
5a SP 7 Duchna Zuzanna 4,92 wzorowe
5a SP 17 Paśnik Jakub 4,92 bardzo dobre
5b SP 14 Masny Szymon 4,92 bardzo dobre
6a SP 17 Sadło Natalia 4,92 wzorowe
6a SP 25 Zawadzki August 4,92 bardzo dobre
6c SP 8 Huzovska Alina 4,92 wzorowe
7a SP 16 Pstrąg Gabriela 4,86 bardzo dobre
7c SP 20 Tudek Aleksandra 4,86 wzorowe
4a SP 12 Mańkowski Sebastian 4,83 wzorowe
4a SP 15 Ochnik Kacper 4,83 bardzo dobre
4b SP 12 Michalik Maja 4,83 bardzo dobre
4b SP 13 Mikulska Alicja 4,83 wzorowe
4c SP 20 Starzyński Filip 4,83 bardzo dobre
4d SP 1 Belka Mikołaj 4,83 bardzo dobre
4e SP 10 Kwaśnik Malwina 4,83 wzorowe
4e SP 14 Parzyszek Julia 4,83 wzorowe
4e SP 25 Wyglądała Bartłomiej 4,83 wzorowe
5a SP 22 Serzysko Lena 4,83 wzorowe
5b SP 5 Janiec Julia 4,83 wzorowe
5b SP 15 Ozimek Nikodem 4,83 bardzo dobre
6a SP 7 Kondej Natalia 4,83 wzorowe

 

Klasa  Uczeń  Średnia [↑] Zachowanie
Nr Nazwisko, Imię
6a SP 20 Walicka Gabriela 4,83 bardzo dobre
6a SP 21 Wardach Aleksandra 4,83 wzorowe
6b SP 4 Gnat - Wieteska Jakub 4,83 wzorowe
6b SP 17 Przybysz Jakub 4,83 wzorowe
6c SP 16 Rusak Maja 4,83 wzorowe
7a SP 2 Brzozowski Szymon 4,79 wzorowe
7a SP 12 Mikulski Filip 4,79 bardzo dobre
7a SP 15 Piorun Wiktoria 4,79 wzorowe
7c SP 9 Mucha Karolina 4,79 wzorowe
7c SP 18 Sionek Oskar 4,79 bardzo dobre
4a SP 2 Bąk Szymon 4,75 bardzo dobre
4a SP 7 Kuliński Andrzej 4,75 bardzo dobre
4a SP 25 Zawadzki Ryszard 4,75 wzorowe
4c SP 26 Zwierz Leopold 4,75 bardzo dobre
5a SP 1 Balas Anna 4,75 wzorowe
5a SP 14 Maśniak Emil 4,75 bardzo dobre
6b SP 25 Karaś Patryk 4,75 wzorowe
6b SP 12 Michalik Antoni 4,75 wzorowe
6b SP 16 Przybysz Adam 4,75 wzorowe
6c SP 10 Kozłowska Barbara 4,75 wzorowe

 

Aktualności

Kontakt

  • Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Janusza Korczaka
    08-400 GARWOLIN
    ul. J. Korczaka 10
    e-mail: biuro@zs5garwolin.pl
    NIP: 826 10 44 561
  • (+25) 682 28 33
    lub 507 964 697